0200-2600zaterdag 14 jul 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+
zenderkdhmadlabs
Totaal zenders9,9100,01.566.000
NPO12,323,7371.000
NPO20,88,2129.000
NPO30,54,875.000
RTL40,76,8107.000
RTL50,21,726.000
RTL70,22,235.000
RTL80,22,032.000
RTL Crime0,10,58.000
RTL Lounge0,00,00
RTL Z0,10,914.000
SBS 60,55,485.000
Net50,32,742.000
Veronica0,22,438.000
SBS90,10,914.000
MTV0,00,47.000
Comedy Central0,11,320.000
Nickelodeon0,10,69.000
Spike0,10,69.000
Disney Channel0,00,12.000
Disney XD0,00,23.000
Discovery Channel0,11,016.000
TLC0,11,117.000
ID0,11,118.000
National Geographic Channel0,10,812.000
24Kitchen0,00,34.000
FOX0,10,712.000
FOX Sports 10,00,12.000
FOX Sports 20,00,00
FOX Sports 30,00,00
Eurosport0,21,524.000
Ziggo Sport0,00,35.000
History0,00,34.000
BBC First Holland0,11,320.000
Viceland0,00,00
XITE0,00,35.000
AT50,00,00
ORN TV0,11,422.000
VID+DVD+HDR1,313,5212.000
SKO Light0,44,164.000
Overige zenders0,76,9108.000


Export
Start Kijkcijfers