1800-2400december 2017
KijkTotaalTOT 6+
zenderkdhmadlabs
NPO17,320,91.149.000
NPO22,57,2396.000
NPO31,85,1279.000
Publieke Omroep11,633,21.824.000
RTL45,816,6912.000
RTL50,92,6143.000
RTL72,05,7312.000
RTL81,02,9158.000
RTL Crime0,00,16.000
RTL Lounge0,00,13.000
RTL Z0,20,635.000
RTL Nederland10,028,61.569.000
SBS 62,98,3457.000
Net51,44,0217.000
Veronica1,33,8208.000
SBS90,41,057.000
SBS6,017,1939.000
MTV0,10,213.000
Comedy Central0,30,948.000
Nickelodeon0,10,422.000
Spike0,10,422.000
Viacom0,71,9106.000
Disney Channel0,00,02.000
Disney XD0,00,01.000
Disney0,00,13.000
Discovery Channel0,30,951.000
TLC0,20,631.000
ID0,20,424.000
Eurosport0,10,211.000
Discovery Networks0,82,1118.000
National Geographic Channel0,20,635.000
24Kitchen0,10,212.000
FOX0,20,528.000
FOX Sports 1 Eredivisie0,41,263.000
FOX Sports 3 Eredivisie0,10,210.000
FOX Sports 5 Eredivisie0,00,13.000
Fox International Channels1,02,8151.000
Ziggo Sport0,20,736.000
History0,00,18.000
BBC First Holland0,20,633.000
Viceland0,00,01.000
AT50,00,01.000
ORN TV0,20,738.000
SKO Light0,92,6140.000
Overige zenders3,39,5523.000
Totaal zenders35,0100,05.489.000


Export
Start Kijkcijfers