1800-2400september 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+
zenderkdhmadlabs
NPO16,822,41.072.000
NPO21,96,1294.000
NPO31,44,7225.000
Publieke Omroep10,133,31.591.000
RTL44,816,0764.000
RTL51,13,6175.000
RTL70,92,9140.000
RTL81,03,2154.000
RTL Crime0,10,29.000
RTL Lounge0,00,13.000
RTL Z0,20,628.000
RTL Nederland8,126,61.273.000
SBS 62,37,6366.000
Net51,23,9187.000
Veronica1,75,5264.000
SBS90,30,840.000
Talpa TV5,417,9857.000
MTV0,10,312.000
Comedy Central0,20,838.000
Nickelodeon0,10,212.000
Spike0,10,315.000
Viacom0,51,677.000
Disney Channel0,00,13.000
Disney XD0,00,00
Disney0,00,13.000
Discovery Channel0,31,152.000
TLC0,31,049.000
ID0,20,525.000
Eurosport0,20,524.000
Discovery Networks1,03,1150.000
National Geographic Channel0,20,735.000
24Kitchen0,00,28.000
FOX0,20,630.000
FOX Sports 10,41,257.000
FOX Sports 20,10,210.000
FOX Sports 30,00,15.000
Fox International Channels0,93,0144.000
Ziggo Sport0,20,627.000
Ziggo Sport Select0,00,16.000
History0,00,15.000
BBC First Holland0,20,836.000
Viceland0,00,01.000
XITE0,00,15.000
AT50,00,01.000
ORN TV0,30,941.000
SKO Light0,41,466.000
Overige zenders3,210,5502.000
Totaal zenders30,3100,04.784.000


Export
Start Kijkcijfers