1800-2400week 37 2018
Uitzenddag (KDU)TOT 6+
zenderkdhmadlabs
Totaal zenders27,8100,04.392.000
NPO16,222,5987.000
NPO21,86,6291.000
NPO31,24,4194.000
RTL44,817,3760.000
RTL51,03,4151.000
RTL70,62,3100.000
RTL80,83,0132.000
RTL Crime0,10,28.000
RTL Lounge0,00,01.000
RTL Z0,20,627.000
SBS 62,07,3321.000
Net51,03,5154.000
Veronica1,34,6201.000
SBS90,31,046.000
MTV0,10,312.000
Comedy Central0,30,940.000
Nickelodeon0,10,312.000
Spike0,10,312.000
Disney Channel0,00,13.000
Disney XD0,00,00
Discovery Channel0,31,150.000
TLC0,31,148.000
ID0,20,627.000
National Geographic Channel0,20,836.000
24Kitchen0,10,28.000
FOX0,20,627.000
FOX Sports 10,31,252.000
FOX Sports 20,10,28.000
FOX Sports 30,00,13.000
Eurosport0,10,314.000
Ziggo Sport0,20,628.000
Ziggo Sport Select0,00,16.000
History0,00,13.000
BBC First Holland0,20,731.000
Viceland0,00,01.000
XITE0,00,15.000
AT50,00,01.000
ORN TV0,30,942.000
VID+DVD+HDR2,59,0394.000
SKO Light0,41,564.000
Overige zenders0,62,296.000


Export
Start Kijkcijfers