0200-2600juni 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders94,514.921.00097,914.372.000
Totaal SKO Light74,111.697.00077,811.419.000
Viacom Light29,44.642.00031,14.565.000
Chello Media Light22,13.487.00023,43.435.000
Discovery Light16,92.672.00017,72.603.000
Fox Light16,42.590.00017,62.577.000
NPO Light38,06.004.00040,35.923.000
Scripps Light15,12.381.00015,82.325.000
192TV7,21.130.0007,51.107.000
AMC4,8754.0005,1752.000
Animal Planet9,31.470.0009,81.439.000
Cartoon Network10,41.647.00011,21.638.000
Comedy Central Extra6,81.067.0007,21.059.000
CrimeInvestigation6,1962.0006,6967.000
DiscoveryScience7,11.126.0007,51.105.000
Discovery World7,11.128.0007,51.097.000
Disney Junior4,6730.0004,9725.000
E!5,0797.0005,3782.000
Eurosport 28,51.339.0009,21.347.000
Fine Living3,8599.0004,1595.000
Food Network4,7737.0005,0735.000
FOX Sports 24,2665.0004,5662.000
FOX Sports 43,8594.0004,1597.000
FOX Sports 64,7740.0005,0737.000
Horse Country TV3,4537.0003,7540.000
Motorsport.TV3,2501.0003,4497.000
MTV Brand New3,4540.0003,6524.000
MTV Live HD3,9612.0004,1609.000
MTV Music 244,1645.0004,3630.000
NGC Wild8,31.310.0008,81.296.000
Nick Music4,3677.0004,6674.000
Nick Jr.7,71.214.0008,11.192.000
Nick Toons4,7737.0004,8700.000
NPO 3 extra9,41.487.0009,81.443.000
NPO 1 extra8,71.380.0009,51.388.000
NPO 2 extra11,31.778.00011,91.745.000
NPO Nieuws18,72.952.00019,82.914.000
NPO Politiek5,3836.0005,6820.000
NPO Zapp Xtra10,81.708.00011,51.693.000
ONS13,92.199.00014,92.185.000
OUTtv5,5868.0005,8849.000
Pebble TV4,1648.0004,3633.000
RTL Telekids4,8751.0005,1749.000
SlamTV4,7736.0005,0740.000
Travel Channel10,01.580.00010,41.532.000
TV5386,2980.0006,3932.000
VH-16,1960.0006,4941.000
VH-1 Classic6,61.049.0006,91.007.000
Ziggo Sport Golf3,2511.0003,4501.000
Ziggo Sport Select16,02.533.00016,92.476.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal4,1643.0004,4647.000
Ziggo TV20,53.228.00021,33.125.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export