0200-2600september 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders95,615.085.00099,214.588.000
Totaal SKO Light75,811.962.00079,811.735.000
Viacom Light32,35.095.00034,05.004.000
Chello Media Light26,94.248.00028,94.246.000
Discovery Light20,93.293.00022,43.287.000
Fox Light15,52.452.00016,72.453.000
NPO Light38,16.017.00040,55.949.000
Scripps Light16,12.548.00017,12.516.000
192TV7,81.238.0008,41.234.000
AMC5,1800.0005,4798.000
Animal Planet8,91.408.0009,51.403.000
Cartoon Network10,71.689.00011,31.659.000
Comedy Central Extra8,61.357.0008,91.304.000
CrimeInvestigation6,51.027.0007,01.030.000
DiscoveryScience12,72.007.00013,62.005.000
Discovery World6,41.017.0006,91.012.000
Disney Junior5,3830.0005,6828.000
E!5,1801.0005,4799.000
Eurosport 29,11.439.0009,81.443.000
Fine Living4,8755.0005,1747.000
Food Network4,4701.0004,7686.000
FOX Sports 45,0794.0005,4797.000
FOX Sports 53,8596.0004,1598.000
FOX Sports 64,6718.0004,9714.000
Horse Country TV3,8605.0004,1607.000
Motorsport.TV4,9780.0005,3775.000
MTV Brand New2,4381.0002,6377.000
MTV Live HD5,5875.0005,9865.000
MTV Music 244,1642.0004,3639.000
NGC Wild7,61.201.0008,21.205.000
Nick Music4,4691.0004,6670.000
Nick Jr.7,01.108.0007,51.107.000
Nick Toons5,5864.0005,9867.000
NPO 3 extra7,71.219.0008,31.214.000
NPO 1 extra9,71.533.00010,51.538.000
NPO 2 extra8,01.266.0008,61.270.000
NPO Nieuws18,22.879.00019,22.823.000
NPO Politiek9,61.517.00010,11.490.000
NPO Zapp Xtra11,71.842.00012,51.843.000
ONS14,42.273.00015,42.258.000
OUTtv6,81.071.0007,31.075.000
Pebble TV4,4701.0004,7692.000
RTL Telekids5,8919.0006,2916.000
SlamTV7,71.212.0008,21.211.000
Travel Channel9,61.521.00010,31.514.000
TV5386,61.036.0007,01.034.000
VH-18,41.333.0008,91.313.000
VH-1 Classic6,51.025.0006,81.007.000
Ziggo Sport Golf6,0945.0006,4942.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal10,41.641.00011,21.646.000
Ziggo TV22,43.531.00023,73.491.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export