0200-2600maart 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders95,315.044.00098,614.441.000
Totaal SKO Light77,412.210.00081,111.872.000
Viacom Light36,85.808.00038,95.692.000
Chello Media Light20,63.246.00022,03.226.000
Discovery Light18,92.978.00019,72.887.000
Fox Light19,13.014.00020,32.967.000
NPO Light43,96.923.00046,66.830.000
Scripps Light13,92.202.00014,92.182.000
192TV6,91.083.0007,31.074.000
AMC6,51.025.0007,01.022.000
Animal Planet10,01.574.00010,61.556.000
Cartoon Network11,91.877.00012,71.857.000
Comedy Central Extra11,21.769.00011,91.750.000
Comedy Central Family6,41.012.0006,7985.000
CrimeInvestigation6,51.033.0007,01.029.000
DiscoveryScience7,91.255.0008,31.214.000
Discovery World7,81.227.0008,21.200.000
Disney Junior6,41.017.0006,8996.000
E!6,51.027.0006,81.000.000
Eurosport 29,61.522.00010,11.474.000
Fine Living3,6568.0003,9570.000
Food Network4,2669.0004,4648.000
FOX Sports 26,3991.0006,7976.000
FOX Sports 44,1655.0004,4642.000
FOX Sports 66,1955.0006,4940.000
Horse Country TV3,9617.0004,1595.000
Motorsport.TV4,3681.0004,6671.000
MTV Brand New4,8765.0005,2756.000
MTV Live HD3,6575.0003,7545.000
MTV Music 244,4699.0004,7694.000
NGC Wild8,31.313.0008,91.298.000
Nick Music5,6882.0005,8847.000
Nick Jr.9,21.456.0009,81.438.000
Nick Toons6,1959.0006,4935.000
NPO 3 extra11,91.880.00012,61.845.000
NPO 1 extra11,91.875.00012,81.875.000
NPO 2 extra11,61.828.00012,31.806.000
NPO Nieuws20,13.176.00021,33.113.000
NPO Politiek7,31.153.0007,71.130.000
NPO Zapp Xtra12,31.943.00013,21.929.000
ONS14,72.321.00015,72.302.000
OUTtv5,9924.0006,3923.000
Pebble TV3,5559.0003,8561.000
RTL Telekids6,3990.0006,7975.000
SlamTV5,6878.0005,8854.000
Travel Channel8,91.399.0009,61.399.000
TV5386,61.045.0007,01.030.000
VH-18,51.337.0008,91.300.000
VH-1 Classic6,91.089.0007,21.061.000
Ziggo Sport Select12,82.013.00013,72.004.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal6,3997.0006,8993.000
Ziggo TV21,13.335.00022,73.323.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export