0200-2600december 2017
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders96,515.109.00099,214.499.000
Totaal SKO Light83,213.038.00086,912.709.000
Be Viacom Light40,06.268.00042,16.156.000
Chello Media Light16,92.649.00017,92.611.000
Discovery Light20,73.239.00021,93.207.000
Fox Light19,73.092.00020,93.054.000
NPO Light60,89.525.00064,19.368.000
Scripps Light16,42.573.00017,32.528.000
192TV8,61.352.0008,91.302.000
AMC5,6870.0006,0870.000
Animal Planet11,71.830.00012,51.821.000
Cartoon Network12,41.947.00013,31.939.000
Comedy Central Extra6,3984.0006,6968.000
Comedy Central Family7,61.189.0008,11.184.000
CrimeInvestigation7,71.212.0008,31.207.000
DiscoveryScience9,71.512.00010,21.489.000
Discovery World7,61.193.0008,21.193.000
Disney Junior6,81.065.0007,21.055.000
E!8,11.269.0008,61.252.000
Eurosport 28,81.386.0009,31.363.000
Family77,51.169.0007,91.153.000
Fine Living4,7739.0004,9714.000
Food Network4,4693.0004,7685.000
FOX Sports 25,1806.0005,4789.000
FOX Sports 45,0786.0005,3781.000
FOX Sports 65,1802.0005,4786.000
Horse Country TV3,9618.0004,1605.000
Motorsport.TV4,0621.0004,2614.000
MTV Brand New8,81.373.0009,21.350.000
MTV Live HD5,0778.0005,1745.000
MTV Music 246,61.028.0007,01.020.000
NGC Wild10,31.616.00011,01.601.000
Nick Hits6,51.017.0006,91.006.000
Nick Jr.10,51.649.00011,21.632.000
Nick Toons7,01.092.0007,41.085.000
NPO 10133,65.269.00035,75.214.000
NPO Best10,21.600.00010,91.589.000
NPO Cultura32,95.160.00034,85.081.000
NPO Nieuws16,82.627.00017,72.588.000
NPO Politiek7,51.167.0007,91.161.000
NPO Zapp Xtra15,62.440.00016,52.408.000
ONS16,82.637.00017,92.613.000
OUTtv6,3994.0006,7985.000
Pebble TV5,1795.0005,3779.000
RTL Telekids7,91.234.0008,41.224.000
SlamTV7,01.100.0007,41.076.000
Travel Channel10,31.620.00011,01.608.000
TV5387,91.236.0008,41.227.000
VH-19,61.498.00010,11.478.000
VH-1 Classic7,81.216.0008,01.174.000
XITE26,04.073.00027,44.006.000
Ziggo Sport Select8,81.371.0009,21.344.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal4,4694.0004,7689.000
Ziggo TV27,64.324.00029,24.272.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export