1800-2400mei 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders94,814.960.00098,314.371.000
Totaal SKO Light64,510.182.00068,09.949.000
Viacom Light22,33.513.00023,73.462.000
Chello Media Light12,41.960.00013,21.926.000
Discovery Light11,41.797.00011,91.742.000
Fox Light11,21.762.00011,81.731.000
NPO Light27,34.317.00029,14.250.000
Scripps Light9,51.506.00010,11.480.000
192TV8,91.405.0009,61.408.000
AMC2,8442.0003,0444.000
Animal Planet5,9930.0006,2914.000
Cartoon Network6,61.045.0007,11.044.000
Comedy Central Extra3,4536.0003,7539.000
Comedy Central Family3,7585.0004,0587.000
CrimeInvestigation4,6733.0004,9719.000
DiscoveryScience4,8765.0005,0738.000
Discovery World4,9771.0005,1750.000
Disney Junior2,5391.0002,6387.000
E!4,8756.0005,0738.000
Eurosport 25,7894.0006,1886.000
Fine Living2,0312.0002,0294.000
Food Network2,3370.0002,5359.000
FOX Sports 23,6568.0003,8554.000
FOX Sports 42,2346.0002,3339.000
FOX Sports 62,7434.0003,0436.000
Horse Country TV2,9463.0003,0442.000
Motorsport.TV2,3357.0002,5358.000
MTV Brand New2,4376.0002,6374.000
MTV Live HD2,3360.0002,4350.000
MTV Music 242,9464.0003,2466.000
NGC Wild5,9931.0006,3922.000
Nick Music2,9464.0003,0445.000
Nick Jr.5,0795.0005,3774.000
Nick Toons3,3516.0003,5518.000
NPO 3 extra5,1811.0005,5807.000
NPO 1 extra7,71.217.0008,21.200.000
NPO 2 extra4,8762.0005,1740.000
NPO Nieuws13,62.142.00014,42.101.000
NPO Politiek3,2511.0003,4500.000
NPO Zapp Xtra4,8752.0005,2756.000
ONS10,41.647.00011,21.639.000
OUTtv3,7580.0003,9566.000
Pebble TV1,4213.0001,5214.000
RTL Telekids2,9456.0003,1450.000
SlamTV4,1655.0004,5655.000
Travel Channel6,2986.0006,8987.000
TV5383,7587.0003,9576.000
VH-13,4541.0003,6530.000
VH-1 Classic3,2501.0003,4491.000
Ziggo Sport Golf1,9306.0002,1307.000
Ziggo Sport Select6,91.097.0007,41.077.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal3,0472.0003,2465.000
Ziggo TV15,22.402.00016,32.379.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export