1800-2400augustus 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders94,214.877.00097,714.351.000
Totaal SKO Light67,210.603.00070,510.350.000
Viacom Light24,63.886.00025,93.796.000
Chello Media Light21,53.392.00022,83.351.000
Discovery Light10,01.581.00010,61.551.000
Fox Light10,91.721.00011,51.690.000
NPO Light23,63.724.00025,13.680.000
Scripps Light8,81.383.0009,51.391.000
192TV4,0624.0004,2612.000
AMC3,2510.0003,5514.000
Animal Planet5,6888.0005,9868.000
Cartoon Network8,41.320.0009,01.328.000
Comedy Central Extra4,6719.0004,9716.000
CrimeInvestigation9,11.439.0009,71.428.000
DiscoveryScience4,0636.0004,4640.000
Discovery World3,4542.0003,6531.000
Disney Junior3,7582.0004,0586.000
E!3,7584.0003,9568.000
Eurosport 24,2667.0004,3638.000
Fine Living2,1328.0002,2330.000
Food Network2,2343.0002,3345.000
FOX Sports 42,6404.0002,7395.000
FOX Sports 52,4379.0002,6381.000
FOX Sports 62,8447.0003,1450.000
Horse Country TV2,3368.0002,4353.000
Motorsport.TV2,2346.0002,4348.000
MTV Brand New1,7274.0001,8271.000
MTV Live HD6,91.084.0007,01.025.000
MTV Music 242,8443.0002,9430.000
NGC Wild6,1968.0006,4943.000
Nick Music2,8435.0003,0438.000
Nick Jr.5,1801.0005,5806.000
Nick Toons3,3527.0003,6531.000
NPO 3 extra5,4849.0005,7839.000
NPO 1 extra8,51.340.0008,91.309.000
NPO 2 extra4,8758.0005,1753.000
NPO Nieuws2,5393.0002,7396.000
NPO Politiek10,21.606.00010,81.579.000
NPO Zapp Xtra4,6731.0005,0736.000
ONS9,91.561.00010,41.532.000
OUTtv3,6566.0003,9569.000
Pebble TV1,9306.0002,1308.000
RTL Telekids3,8605.0004,1601.000
SlamTV2,8443.0003,0446.000
Travel Channel5,5869.0006,0874.000
TV5383,3514.0003,5518.000
VH-12,8439.0002,9426.000
VH-1 Classic3,0469.0003,1452.000
Ziggo Sport Golf1,6260.0001,8261.000
Ziggo Sport Select12,51.979.00013,51.976.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal3,8601.0003,9578.000
Ziggo TV16,72.634.00017,52.569.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export