1800-2400november 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders95,315.046.00098,814.595.000
Totaal SKO Light71,211.243.00074,410.996.000
Viacom Light28,04.427.00029,54.350.000
Chello Media Light18,12.861.00019,12.815.000
Discovery Light10,41.640.00010,81.601.000
Fox Light13,22.082.00013,92.050.000
NPO Light33,25.242.00035,05.172.000
Scripps Light8,91.413.0009,51.410.000
192TV4,5703.0004,7697.000
AMC2,9461.0003,1458.000
Animal Planet5,9926.0006,2914.000
Cartoon Network6,51.021.0006,6982.000
Comedy Central Extra4,2661.0004,3633.000
CrimeInvestigation4,5708.0004,8710.000
DiscoveryScience3,7584.0003,8568.000
Discovery World4,1650.0004,3640.000
Disney Junior4,0637.0004,3632.000
E!3,3524.0003,5515.000
Eurosport 24,2668.0004,5669.000
Fine Living3,4531.0003,6533.000
Food Network2,1339.0002,3340.000
FOX Sports 44,1650.0004,4651.000
FOX Sports 53,3526.0003,5518.000
FOX Sports 63,4537.0003,6538.000
Horse Country TV2,8448.0002,9434.000
MTV Brand New1,4224.0001,5225.000
MTV Live HD6,51.033.0006,91.019.000
MTV Music 241,7268.0001,8268.000
NGC Wild6,61.036.0006,81.010.000
Nick Music2,1327.0002,1317.000
Nick Jr.8,81.389.0009,31.380.000
Nick Toons4,3681.0004,6672.000
NPO 3 extra5,0782.0005,1761.000
NPO 1 extra9,51.504.00010,11.493.000
NPO 2 extra3,8601.0004,0594.000
NPO Nieuws12,01.887.00012,61.864.000
NPO Politiek4,8751.0005,0743.000
NPO Zapp Xtra13,72.166.00014,52.140.000
ONS10,31.622.00011,01.620.000
OUTtv3,0474.0003,2475.000
Pebble TV1,8279.0001,8272.000
RTL Telekids2,8437.0003,0438.000
SlamTV2,5394.0002,6377.000
Travel Channel4,2665.0004,5660.000
TV5383,6563.0003,8564.000
VH-14,6733.0004,8713.000
VH-1 Classic4,1648.0004,4646.000
Ziggo Sport Golf2,4381.0002,6377.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal5,6889.0005,8859.000
Ziggo TV19,13.020.00020,02.951.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export