1800-2400december 2017
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders96,215.071.00099,114.489.000
Totaal SKO Light76,511.978.00080,111.708.000
Be Viacom Light26,24.097.00027,74.051.000
Chello Media Light11,11.742.00011,81.723.000
Discovery Light13,72.145.00014,52.122.000
Fox Light13,12.058.00013,92.039.000
NPO Light49,37.719.00052,07.609.000
Scripps Light10,31.614.00010,91.588.000
192TV5,3832.0005,5810.000
AMC2,9448.0003,1448.000
Animal Planet7,31.137.0007,71.128.000
Cartoon Network6,71.054.0007,21.054.000
Comedy Central Extra3,5551.0003,7544.000
Comedy Central Family4,6723.0004,9719.000
CrimeInvestigation4,7740.0005,1740.000
DiscoveryScience6,1951.0006,4938.000
Discovery World4,7729.0005,0729.000
Disney Junior3,6560.0003,8550.000
E!5,1793.0005,4782.000
Eurosport 25,9925.0006,2912.000
Family74,5710.0004,8695.000
Fine Living2,5394.0002,7388.000
Food Network2,5390.0002,6383.000
FOX Sports 23,8588.0003,9576.000
FOX Sports 43,1493.0003,4493.000
FOX Sports 63,5551.0003,7540.000
Horse Country TV2,0317.0002,2317.000
Motorsport.TV1,8274.0001,8267.000
MTV Brand New4,1649.0004,4649.000
MTV Live HD2,7423.0002,8413.000
MTV Music 243,4539.0003,6530.000
NGC Wild6,1952.0006,5952.000
Nick Hits2,9452.0003,1452.000
Nick Jr.6,71.050.0007,11.033.000
Nick Toons3,5541.0003,7535.000
NPO 10125,54.000.00027,13.957.000
NPO Best8,51.339.0009,11.328.000
NPO Cultura24,43.824.00025,83.767.000
NPO Nieuws10,71.673.00011,21.638.000
NPO Politiek4,5703.0004,8696.000
NPO Zapp Xtra7,31.141.0007,81.135.000
ONS11,71.838.00012,51.828.000
OUTtv3,4537.0003,6533.000
Pebble TV3,0477.0003,2466.000
RTL Telekids3,6568.0003,9563.000
SlamTV3,3521.0003,5516.000
Travel Channel6,71.052.0007,11.040.000
TV5384,0624.0004,2615.000
VH-14,6713.0004,8698.000
VH-1 Classic3,7587.0003,9574.000
XITE17,22.688.00018,02.631.000
Ziggo Sport Select5,6877.0005,9863.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal3,1484.0003,3479.000
Ziggo TV23,13.616.00024,43.571.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export