0200-2600week 2 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders91,214.397.00094,313.858.000
Totaal SKO Light50,37.946.00053,07.791.000
Be Viacom Light16,02.531.00016,82.463.000
Chello Media Light6,81.073.0007,31.065.000
Discovery Light8,21.292.0008,71.285.000
Fox Light11,71.844.00012,41.821.000
NPO Light19,13.013.00020,22.975.000
Scripps Light5,0796.0005,3771.000
192TV2,5400.0002,7392.000
AMC1,8287.0002,0287.000
Animal Planet4,7738.0005,0734.000
Cartoon Network5,4849.0005,8850.000
Comedy Central Extra2,1330.0002,1316.000
Comedy Central Family2,4374.0002,5364.000
CrimeInvestigation2,5394.0002,7395.000
DiscoveryScience2,9464.0003,1461.000
Discovery World3,3523.0003,5518.000
Disney Junior2,5402.0002,7402.000
E!2,2352.0002,4353.000
Eurosport 23,2503.0003,4499.000
Fine Living1,3199.0001,2179.000
Food Network1,3198.0001,3192.000
FOX Sports 22,0313.0002,1313.000
FOX Sports 41,3213.0001,4205.000
FOX Sports 61,9301.0002,1302.000
Horse Country TV1,1168.0001,1168.000
Motorsport.TV1,7266.0001,8267.000
MTV Brand New2,5402.0002,7390.000
MTV Live HD1,2189.0001,2180.000
MTV Music 241,2189.0001,2177.000
NGC Wild8,51.349.0009,11.333.000
Nick Hits1,1173.0001,2174.000
Nick Jr.3,9617.0004,0587.000
Nick Toons1,5234.0001,6229.000
NPO 1014,6725.0004,9716.000
NPO Best3,3519.0003,5515.000
NPO Cultura3,1493.0003,4494.000
NPO Nieuws6,91.086.0007,21.060.000
NPO Politiek2,3368.0002,5369.000
NPO Zapp Xtra5,4855.0005,8852.000
ONS5,2817.0005,6818.000
OUTtv1,8277.0001,9277.000
Pebble TV1,6250.0001,6234.000
RTL Telekids2,1327.0002,2324.000
SlamTV1,9304.0002,0298.000
Travel Channel2,9457.0003,1458.000
TV5382,6403.0002,7404.000
VH-13,2506.0003,4506.000
VH-1 Classic2,8447.0003,0448.000
Ziggo Sport Select3,2508.0003,4499.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal2,1327.0002,2328.000
Ziggo TV9,31.472.00010,01.470.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export