0200-2600week 40 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders91,214.399.00094,513.903.000
Totaal SKO Light46,67.361.00049,47.271.000
Viacom Light12,92.043.00013,82.026.000
Chello Media Light11,01.739.00011,81.735.000
Discovery Light5,0783.0005,2765.000
Fox Light7,71.222.0008,31.224.000
NPO Light19,63.101.00020,83.063.000
Scripps Light3,9621.0004,1610.000
192TV4,0630.0004,2611.000
AMC1,8277.0001,9278.000
Animal Planet2,9462.0003,0444.000
Cartoon Network3,6563.0003,8560.000
Comedy Central Extra2,2345.0002,3345.000
CrimeInvestigation2,0319.0002,2319.000
DiscoveryScience2,2342.0002,3336.000
Discovery World1,6252.0001,7253.000
Disney Junior1,4215.0001,5215.000
E!1,5232.0001,6232.000
Eurosport 22,7429.0002,9430.000
Fine Living0,8128.0000,9128.000
Food Network1,3206.0001,4202.000
FOX Sports 43,0468.0003,2468.000
FOX Sports 51,4218.0001,5219.000
FOX Sports 62,6412.0002,8413.000
Horse Country TV0,8128.0000,8113.000
MTV Brand New0,9145.0001,0145.000
MTV Live HD1,1179.0001,2179.000
MTV Music 240,9136.0000,8121.000
NGC Wild3,1496.0003,4496.000
Nick Music1,3203.0001,4200.000
Nick Jr.2,9461.0003,1461.000
Nick Toons1,9296.0002,0293.000
NPO 3 extra3,0469.0003,1450.000
NPO 1 extra5,4847.0005,6829.000
NPO 2 extra2,8441.0003,0436.000
NPO Nieuws8,01.261.0008,51.253.000
NPO Politiek2,4378.0002,6378.000
NPO Zapp Xtra5,6877.0005,9873.000
ONS6,51.021.0006,91.019.000
OUTtv1,8281.0001,9282.000
Pebble TV0,7118.0000,8118.000
RTL Telekids2,0311.0002,1307.000
SlamTV2,0315.0002,1315.000
Travel Channel2,6404.0002,7398.000
TV5381,9305.0002,1306.000
VH-12,6417.0002,8418.000
VH-1 Classic2,7421.0002,9422.000
Ziggo Sport Golf1,4213.0001,5214.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal3,4533.0003,6534.000
Ziggo TV10,51.661.00011,01.621.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export