0200-2600week 15 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders91,514.443.00094,613.826.000
Totaal SKO Light46,87.385.00049,57.233.000
Viacom Light12,31.945.00013,01.903.000
Chello Media Light8,91.405.0009,51.388.000
Discovery Light6,1960.0006,4942.000
Fox Light6,3987.0006,6966.000
NPO Light16,92.673.00018,02.635.000
Scripps Light3,7579.0003,9566.000
192TV2,7419.0002,9419.000
AMC1,8280.0001,9280.000
Animal Planet3,5551.0003,7546.000
Cartoon Network3,6571.0003,9571.000
Comedy Central Extra1,4217.0001,5213.000
Comedy Central Family2,1327.0002,2327.000
CrimeInvestigation2,2344.0002,4344.000
DiscoveryScience2,1331.0002,2323.000
Discovery World2,5388.0002,6383.000
Disney Junior1,2194.0001,3194.000
E!1,3210.0001,3195.000
Eurosport 22,4386.0002,6386.000
Fine Living0,9143.0001,0143.000
Food Network1,3199.0001,3190.000
FOX Sports 21,9307.0002,0299.000
FOX Sports 40,8130.0000,9130.000
FOX Sports 61,7264.0001,8264.000
Horse Country TV0,9142.0000,8123.000
Motorsport.TV****
MTV Brand New0,7114.0000,8114.000
MTV Live HD0,9139.0000,9139.000
MTV Music 241,1167.0001,1167.000
NGC Wild3,3523.0003,5510.000
Nick Music0,583.0000,579.000
Nick Jr.4,0624.0004,3624.000
Nick Toons1,7270.0001,7256.000
NPO 3 extra3,0476.0003,1460.000
NPO 1 extra3,1488.0003,3484.000
NPO 2 extra3,2510.0003,4498.000
NPO Nieuws8,01.262.0008,61.256.000
NPO Politiek1,7268.0001,8268.000
NPO Zapp Xtra4,6729.0005,0730.000
ONS9,41.482.00010,11.471.000
OUTtv1,4221.0001,4210.000
Pebble TV0,9141.0001,0141.000
RTL Telekids1,5233.0001,6233.000
SlamTV0,9139.0000,9136.000
Travel Channel1,9304.0002,0299.000
TV5381,8284.0001,9284.000
VH-12,2343.0002,3336.000
VH-1 Classic2,6407.0002,6374.000
Ziggo Sport Golf0,9141.0001,0141.000
Ziggo Sport Select6,31.002.0006,8991.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal1,9305.0002,0299.000
Ziggo TV9,41.480.00010,01.468.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export