0200-2600week 26 2018
KijkTotaalTOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders87,813.858.00090,713.311.000
Totaal SKO Light42,26.669.00044,56.537.000
Viacom Light12,21.933.00012,91.892.000
Chello Media Light9,21.448.0009,71.430.000
Discovery Light6,31.001.0006,6975.000
Fox Light6,1969.0006,6962.000
NPO Light14,92.356.00015,82.321.000
Scripps Light4,6723.0004,8711.000
192TV2,9463.0003,2464.000
AMC2,4382.0002,6383.000
Animal Planet3,4538.0003,6526.000
Cartoon Network3,7587.0004,0588.000
Comedy Central Extra2,4384.0002,6384.000
CrimeInvestigation2,8435.0003,0435.000
DiscoveryScience2,5399.0002,6385.000
Discovery World2,3368.0002,5369.000
Disney Junior1,5241.0001,6241.000
E!0,9149.0001,0150.000
Eurosport 22,3368.0002,5368.000
Fine Living1,3203.0001,4204.000
Food Network1,5241.0001,6235.000
FOX Sports 21,2192.0001,3193.000
FOX Sports 41,1169.0001,2169.000
FOX Sports 61,4227.0001,5227.000
Horse Country TV0,7117.0000,8117.000
Motorsport.TV0,688.0000,688.000
MTV Brand New0,7107.0000,691.000
MTV Live HD1,4227.0001,5221.000
MTV Music 241,0153.0001,0154.000
NGC Wild3,4544.0003,6535.000
Nick Music1,2184.0001,3184.000
Nick Jr.3,1497.0003,3492.000
Nick Toons2,2343.0002,2323.000
NPO 3 extra3,1493.0003,3485.000
NPO 1 extra3,2503.0003,4504.000
NPO 2 extra2,5394.0002,7390.000
NPO Nieuws6,2971.0006,6967.000
NPO Politiek1,9302.0001,9283.000
NPO Zapp Xtra3,7579.0004,0580.000
ONS5,8911.0006,2906.000
OUTtv2,0316.0002,1306.000
Pebble TV1,2185.0001,3185.000
RTL Telekids1,9302.0002,1302.000
SlamTV1,6254.0001,7255.000
Travel Channel2,7429.0002,9423.000
TV5381,5233.0001,6234.000
VH-11,7276.0001,9277.000
VH-1 Classic2,0321.0002,1310.000
Ziggo Sport Golf0,7112.0000,7101.000
Ziggo Sport Select6,2973.0006,5955.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal1,0155.0001,1155.000
Ziggo TV7,21.134.0007,61.110.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export