0200-2600week 16 2018
Uitzenddag (KDU)TOT 6+6+DIG
zenderCumBrkCumBrkAbsCumBrkCumBrkAbs
Totaal zenders88,413.955.00091,413.370.000
Totaal SKO Light39,16.171.00041,56.076.000
Viacom Light9,61.510.00010,11.482.000
Chello Media Light5,0786.0005,4785.000
Discovery Light5,2814.0005,5801.000
Fox Light4,9772.0005,2766.000
NPO Light13,82.170.00014,72.156.000
Scripps Light3,6566.0003,8552.000
192TV2,1332.0002,3333.000
AMC1,7270.0001,8262.000
Animal Planet2,8445.0003,0441.000
Cartoon Network3,4537.0003,6522.000
Comedy Central Extra1,7270.0001,8268.000
Comedy Central Family1,8280.0001,9281.000
CrimeInvestigation1,9306.0002,1307.000
DiscoveryScience2,0310.0002,1302.000
Discovery World2,0317.0002,2315.000
Disney Junior1,5232.0001,6232.000
E!1,5239.0001,6240.000
Eurosport 22,6411.0002,8407.000
Fine Living1,5232.0001,5225.000
Food Network0,9147.0001,0147.000
FOX Sports 21,4223.0001,5223.000
FOX Sports 40,8128.0000,9126.000
FOX Sports 61,3199.0001,3195.000
Horse Country TV0,9135.0000,9135.000
Motorsport.TV0,9149.0001,0149.000
MTV Brand New0,6102.0000,796.000
MTV Live HD0,688.0000,688.000
MTV Music 241,4217.0001,4205.000
NGC Wild2,8436.0003,0436.000
Nick Music0,8131.0000,8117.000
Nick Jr.2,8442.0003,0442.000
Nick Toons1,1181.0001,2182.000
NPO 3 extra2,0312.0002,1312.000
NPO 1 extra3,3525.0003,6525.000
NPO 2 extra2,4385.0002,6381.000
NPO Nieuws7,21.130.0007,61.119.000
NPO Politiek1,5229.0001,6229.000
NPO Zapp Xtra3,0473.0003,2473.000
ONS7,31.151.0007,91.152.000
OUTtv0,9147.0001,0142.000
Pebble TV0,574.0000,574.000
RTL Telekids1,3207.0001,3197.000
SlamTV0,9146.0000,9135.000
Travel Channel1,5236.0001,6229.000
TV5381,5232.0001,6232.000
VH-10,8127.0000,9128.000
VH-1 Classic0,8130.0000,9130.000
Ziggo Sport Golf1,0161.0001,1155.000
Ziggo Sport Select2,0313.0002,1314.000
Ziggo Sport Voetbal1,8283.0001,9282.000
Ziggo TV7,71.214.0008,31.211.000
* Het resultaat van de zender voldoet niet aan het bereikscriterium en wordt daarom niet gerapporteerd.


Export